Badminton SwedenTävlingskalender





 

Kalender

Sök
Datum Aktivitet Kalender Verktyg
31 OKT Ljusdroppen 2020
31 OKT Ölandsspelen
31 OKT Skogås Open
31 OKT Kärcher Cup Trollhättan
31 OKT Kaparslaget 2020
31 OKT Arosträffen 2020
1 NOV Komet Senior Dubbel 2020
5 NOV Swedish Youth Games
7 NOV Victor Åbyslaget 2020
7 NOV Botkyrka Open
7 NOV Östersjöspelen 2020
7 NOV Kista Open 2020
7 NOV Stålfjädern
7 NOV Höststråt 2020
7 NOV Bolistsmashen 2020
7 NOV Askims motions och nybörjartävling
14 NOV DM 2020 Blekinge
21 NOV Skoskavet 2020
21 NOV LUGI EuroFinans Cup
21 NOV Sollentuna Open
21 NOV Wättersmashen
21 NOV Enångers A B C och Ungdomstävling
21 NOV Luleträffen
28 NOV Alnöträffen 2020
5 DEC Kanonslaget
5 DEC AURA - slaget
5 DEC Orion Cup 2020
5 DEC SGP Umeå
12 DEC Kinnekulleblixten Nivå 1 o 3,4
12 DEC Laxaträffen
12 DEC BSO U11
12 DEC Carlstad Open
12 DEC Carlstad Open
12 DEC SJT 3 Badminton Stockholm Open
12 DEC BSO Elit/U22
12 DEC BSO 2020 SJT U17
12 DEC BSO 2020 SJT U15 Sollentuna
12 DEC Sydostsmashen Höst
12 DEC Lagaholmsspelen 2020
13 DEC Komet Single 2020
19 DEC Midvinterspelen
19 DEC Österlenspelen
19 DEC Tranåsträffen 2020
9 JAN Ostkakan 2021
9 JAN Umeå Nyårsturnering 2021
9 JAN Bjärredsspelen junior 2020
16 JAN Ekerö Open 2021
16 JAN Arosfjädern 2021
16 JAN ICA Maxi Cup 2021
16 JAN SJT 4 U13-U15
23 JAN Lergöksträffen, ungdom
30 JAN AURA - Open
30 JAN Jonasträffen 2021
30 JAN Gästabudet 2021
30 JAN Peking Cupen
30 JAN Elon Open Komet
30 JAN Västra Frölunda Nybörjartävling
30 JAN Växjö Open 2021
30 JAN Pitespelen 2021
5 FEB Victor Senior SM 2021
6 FEB Guldfjädern
6 FEB Kista MJT 2021
6 FEB Gripenträffen Nr 53
6 FEB Kungs Rockstile Open
6 FEB Badmintontrofén
13 FEB Ungdomsstråt 2021
19 FEB Stockholm Vintage
20 FEB Sundsvall Open
20 FEB Eken Cup
20 FEB Boda Borg Cup 2021
20 FEB Trollhättan ABC
20 FEB Arctic Open
26 FEB Victor Junior SM
27 FEB Vikingaslaget
27 FEB Bankcupen 2021
6 MAR Götaslaget 2021
6 MAR Frölundaspelen
6 MAR Lergöksträffen
6 MAR Mörrumsträffen 2021
7 MAR Komet Dubbel och Mixed 2021
13 MAR Nissanslaget
13 MAR FZ FalanZlaget 2021
13 MAR Yonex Ungdom och Senior Komet
13 MAR Wätterstad Cup
13 MAR Borlänge Open
13 MAR Sjöbo ABC
26 MAR Victor SM U13
26 MAR Victor SM U17
26 MAR Victor SM U15
27 MAR Vårblixten 2021 Nivå 1 o 3,4
27 MAR Glada Hudik Cup 2021
27 MAR Sollentuna Cup
27 MAR Älmhults Nybörjartävling
27 MAR Polarfjädern
3 APR Kista Veteran 2021
10 APR LUGI EuroFinans Junior Cup
10 APR Gåsfjädern Open
10 APR Trollhättan Ungdom
10 APR Snödroppen 2021
10 APR Umeå Nordiska 2021
10 APR Sydostsmashen Vår
16 APR Svenska Cupen
17 APR Botkyrkaslaget
17 APR Vårcupen
17 APR MBK Yonex Open
30 APR Victor Svenska Mästerskapen Veteran
1 MAJ Örebrocupen 2021
1 MAJ Kvastenspelen 2021
1 MAJ First hotel Christian IV cup 2021
2 MAJ Komet Singeltävling 2021
8 MAJ Spåret Open Vår
8 MAJ Trandansen 2021
8 MAJ MBK Ungdom 2021
8 MAJ Yonex International Varberg
14 MAJ Gothenburg Open
15 MAJ Racketspecialisten.se Open
15 MAJ Askims SGP
29 MAJ Komet Open 2021
 
 
52