Badminton SwedenTävlingskalender





 

Kalender

Sök
Datum Aktivitet Kalender Verktyg
16 NOV A-smashen 2019
16 NOV Nissecupen
16 NOV DM i hela landet
23 NOV SJT 2 U17 samt Elit/U22
23 NOV SJT 2
23 NOV Sollentuna Open
23 NOV Skoskavet
23 NOV LUGI EuroFinans Cup
24 NOV BMK Kungs Höstcup (Nybörjartävling)
30 NOV Alnöträffen 2019
30 NOV Orion Cup
30 NOV Orion Cup
30 NOV Seriespel Div 1-4
7 DEC Tranåsträffen 2019
7 DEC Lagaholmsspelen 2019
7 DEC Laxaträffen
7 DEC Sydostsmashen SOS 2019
7 DEC AURA - SLAGET
7 DEC Botkyrka Open
7 DEC Kinnekulleblixten
7 DEC Kanonslaget
7 DEC Badmintonstadion Cup
14 DEC BSO U17 Skogås
14 DEC SJT 3 BSO
14 DEC Badminton Stockholm Open Elit/U22 Spårvägen
14 DEC BSO SJT U15
14 DEC BSO U11 2019
14 DEC Carlstad Open
14 DEC Ferm%Persson Cup 2019
21 DEC Baker Tilly Open
28 DEC Skogås Singelturnering
4 JAN Bele Nordins Minnestävling
4 JAN Dygnslaget
11 JAN SJT 4
11 JAN Arosfjädern 2020
11 JAN Ostkakan 2020
24 JAN Swedish International U17
24 JAN Swedish Junior U19
25 JAN AURA Open
25 JAN Elon Bredden Open 2020
25 JAN Jonasträffen 2020
25 JAN Ekerö Open 2020
25 JAN Växjö Open 2020
25 JAN Västra Frölunda Nybörjartävling
25 JAN Peking Cupen
25 JAN Pitespelen
25 JAN Ica Maxi-Cup 2020
31 JAN Senior SM
31 JAN Stockholm Vintage
1 FEB Gripenträffen Nr 52
1 FEB Täby Ungdom
1 FEB Mölnlyckefjädern 2020
1 FEB Gästabudet 2020
8 FEB Sjöbo ABC + ungdom 2020
8 FEB Seriespel Div 1-4
9 FEB Vinterstrået
15 FEB Örnfjädern 2020
15 FEB Boda Borg Cup 2020
15 FEB Eken Cup
15 FEB Badmintontrofén
15 FEB Bedini Cup 2020
15 FEB PS Partner Cup, Trollhättan
15 FEB Arctic Open
21 FEB SM U19
22 FEB Vikingaslaget
22 FEB Gåsfjädern Yonex Junior
22 FEB Guldfjädern
22 FEB Enångers ABC och undomstävling
29 FEB Götaslaget
29 FEB Lindabspelen/Lergöksträffen
29 FEB FZ FalanZlaget 2020
29 FEB Knalleträffen
29 FEB Kista Open MJT 2019
29 FEB Växjö Open 2020 (U)
29 FEB Mörrumsträffen
1 MAR Komet Senior Dubbel och Mixed 2020
7 MAR Storslaget
7 MAR Wätterstad Cup
7 MAR Frölundaspelen
7 MAR Sjöbo ABC
7 MAR Smällkaramellen
14 MAR Seriespel Div 1-4
20 MAR SM U17
20 MAR SM U13
20 MAR SM U15
21 MAR Borlänge Open
21 MAR Polarfjädern
21 MAR Snödroppen
21 MAR Nissanslaget
21 MAR Sydostsmashen Ungdom 2020
21 MAR Kista Cup 2020
27 MAR Veteran-SM
28 MAR Älmhults Nybörjartävling
28 MAR Baker Tillyspelen
28 MAR Vårblixten Nivå 1,3 o 4
28 MAR Umeå Nordiska
4 APR Seriespel Div 1-4
13 APR Påskcupen
18 APR Yonex MBK Open
18 APR Botkyrkaslaget
18 APR Örebrocupen
18 APR EL-FORCE CUP, Trollhättan
18 APR Vårcupen
18 APR Kungs Rockstile Open 2020
18 APR Arvika Open 2020
25 APR Kongahällaslaget 2020 till minne av Jörgen Nordbakk
25 APR Spåret Open Vår
25 APR Yonex International Varberg
25 APR Glada Hudik Cup 2020
25 APR LUGI EuroFinans Junior Cup
2 MAJ SGP 5
2 MAJ Askims A och B-klass
2 MAJ First Hotel Christian IV cup
2 MAJ Yonex Komet Ungdom och Senior 2020
8 MAJ Svenska cupen
9 MAJ MBK ungdom
9 MAJ Aros Nybörjartävling 2019
9 MAJ Kvastenspelen 2020
9 MAJ Trandansen våren 2020
16 MAJ Racketspecialisten.se Open
16 MAJ Lag SM Ungdom
22 MAJ Gothenburg Open
30 MAJ Komet Open 2020
 
 
52