Badminton SwedenTävlingskalender




 
Sök
Skriv ut Exportera
Vecka Datum Namn Ort Hall Ungdom Senior Klasser

Oktober 2020


40 3-4 Scandic Hallandia Cu.. Halmstad Söndrumshallen 3 4 U11-U17, E,A,B,C
40 3-4 Cloettasmashen Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Sporthall Nivå 3 U11, U13, U15, U17
40 3-4 Spåret Open Höst Stockholm Enskede Rackethall nivå 1 och 3 nivå 4 U9, U11-U15, U17 ABC
40 3-4 Paltspelen 2020 Piteå Hellströms Arena 1, 3 U9 tom U19
40 3-4 Storsjöcupen Östersund Lugnvikssporthall 3 4 U9-U17 A,B,C
41 10-11 Växjö Open (U) Växjö Teleorgshallen 1, 2 U9-U17
41 10-11 Borlänge Energi Cup Borlänge Borlänge Badmintonhall 3 4 A,B,C,U17-U11
41 10-11 Picassofjädern Kristinehamn Brogårdshallen, Södermalmshallen 3 4 U9-U17, A, B, C
41 10-11 SJT 2 - GotElit Göteborg Sportarenan 3, 6 4 U11/U13, U15, U17, U22/Elit
41 10-11 GotElit nationell kl.. Göteborg Askims Racketcenter 3 U11/U13
42 17-18 Bergsåkers Ungdomstä.. SUNDSVALL Engelska skolan (6 banor) 1,3 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17
42 17-18 Västsvenska Göteborg Alelyckan Nivå 1 och Nivå 3 Nivå 4 U11-U17, A,B,C
42 17-18 Norrköpings Cupen Norrköping Racketstadion 3 4 U11, U13, U15, U17, A, B,C
42 17-18 Täby Ungdom ABC Täby Täby RacketCenter 1 och 3 4 U9-U15+ABC
42 17-18 A-Smashen Arvidsjaur K4 Sporthall och Camp Gielas 1, 3 U 9-17 U9N-U15N
42 17-18 SGP1 Umeå Badmintonstadion 7 Elit
44 31-31 Kaparslaget 2020 Onsala Rydethallen Kaparehallen 1 och 2 4 U11, U13, U15, D, C och B
44 31-1 Ljusdroppen 2020 Ljusdal Giganten+Färila Sporthall+Slotte 3 4 A,B,C U11, U13, U15, U17
44 31-1 Ölandsspelen Färjestaden Färjehallen, Färjestadens Sporhall, Torslunda Sporthall Nivå 3 Nivå 4 U9- U17, Senior A,B,C
44 31-1 Skogås Open Skogås Skogås Racketcenter 1 och 3 4 U9-U15 ABC
44 31-1 Kärcher Cup Trollhät.. Trollhättan Innovatumhallen 3 4 A,B,C och U11-U17
44 31-1 Arosträffen 2020 Västerås Bellevuestadion 3 4 U11, U13, U15, U17, C, B, A

November 2020


45 5-8 Swedish Youth Games Malmö Malmö Badmintoncenter 7 U13, U15, U17
45 7-7 Höststråt 2020 Karlskoga Stråhallen 1, 3 4 HDA, HDB, HDC, DDA, DDB, DDC; Alla klasser utan mixed U11-U15
45 7-8 Victor Åbyslaget 202.. Mölndal Åby Badmintonhall Nivå 3 Nivå 4 U9-19 och A-C
45 7-8 Botkyrka Open Norsborg Botkyrka Rackethall 1,3 4 Klass 1: U11-U17 HS/DS, Klass 3: U11-U15 HS/DS/MD/HD/DD, Klass 4: A, B, C HS/DS/MD/HD/DD
45 7-8 Östersjöspelen 2020 Karlskrona NKT Arena Nivå1 & Nivå 3 Nivå 4 U9-U17 Nivå 1 (singel). U11-U17 Nivå 3 (singel/dubbel). A-D (singel/dubbel/mix)
45 7-8 Kista Open 2020 Kista Kista Racket Center - 4 A, B, C
45 7-8 Stålfjädern Sandviken Jernvallen Nivå 3 och nivå 1 (U13 och U15 nybörjare) Nivå 4 A, B, C, U9, U11, U13 (nivå 1 och 3), U15 (nivå 1 och 3), U17.
45 7-8 Askims motions och n.. Askim Askims Racketcenter 1 Motion U9, U11, U13, U15, U17, Motion
47 21-22 Skoskavet 2020 Kumla Kumlahallen, Kumlaby Sporthall, Skogstorpsskolan 3 4 U11-U17 samt A-C
47 21-22 LUGI EuroFinans Cup Lund Victoriastadion 4 A, B, C, V35,V40,V45,V50,V55,V60,V65,V70
47 21-22 Sollentuna Open Sollentuna Sollentuna rackethall Nivå 1, Nivå 3 Nivå 4 A-C, U9-U17
47 21-22 Wättersmashen Jönköping Racketcentrum 3 4 A,B,C, U11-17
47 21-22 Enångers A B C och U.. Hudiksvall Hudiksvalls Idrottshall+Håstahallen+Aktivitetsfabriken 3 4 A,B;C och U9-U17
47 21-22 Luleträffen Luleå Hälsans Hus och Porsöhallen 1 och 3 4 A,B,C U9-U17, U11N-U17N
48 28-29 Alnöträffen 2020 Sundsvall Vibackeskolans idrottshall 2 - U9-U17
801