Sök
Skriv ut
Vecka Datum Namn Ort Ungdom Senior Klasser

December 2016


48 3-4 SGP 2 Halmstad 7 Elit
48 3-4 Laxaträffen 2016 Halmstad 4 A, B, C,
48 3-4 Orion Cup 2016 Boden 1, 3 4 A, B, C, U11 - U17, U13N - U17N
48 3-4 Swedbank Cup 2016 Tranås 1, 3 4 A, B, C, U11 - U17, U11N - U17N
48 3-4 Sydostsmashen 2016 Karlshamn 3 4 A, B, C, U11 - U17
48 3-4 Kanonslaget Uddevalla 1,3, 4 B, C, U9 - U17
48 3-4 Auras Ungdomstävling Malmö 1,2 U11 - U15
48 3-4 Kinnekulleblixten Kinnekulle 3 4 A, B, C, U9 - U17, Motion
48 3-4 Sollentuma ABC Sollentuna 4 A, B, C
49 10-10 BSO U17 SJT 3 by FZ .. Enskede 6 U17
49 10-11 Trandansen Bollnäs 3 4 A, B, C, U11-U17
49 10-11 Flypower Open Sollentuna 1,3 4 A, B, C, U11 - U15
49 10-11 BSO U13 SJT 3 by FZ .. Täby 6 U13
49 10-11 BSO U15. SJT 3 by FZ.. Kista 6 U15
49 10-11 BSO Elit/U19 Skogås 4 Elit/U19
49 10-11 Täby Internationella Täby 4 U11
49 10-11 Lagaholmsspelen Laholm 1 U9 - U17
49 10-11 Carlstad Open Karlstad 3 4 A, B, C, U11-U17
49 10-11 Luciacupen Göteborg 1 U9 - U17
50 17-18 Badmintonstadion Cup Umeå 3 4 A, B, U11-U17
50 17-18 Sollentuna Vintertur.. Sollentuna 3 4 Elit, A, B, C, U9 - U15
50 17-18 Österlenspelen Simrishamn 3 A, B, C U9-U15
51 19-19 SBL: Halmstad - Kist.. Halmstad
51 20-20 SBL: Umeå - Täby Umeå
51 20-20 SBL: Skogås - Fyrisf.. Skogås
52 26-26 Skogås Singelturneri.. Skogås 3 4 A, B, C U9-U15

Januari 2017


1 7-8 Seriehelg 4
2 14-14 Åke Sandins Minnestä.. Helsingborg 1 U11 - U19
2 14-15 SJT 4 Ullevi 6 U13 - U15, U13 - U15 Nat
2 14-15 SJT 4 Borlänge 6 U17
2 14-15 Elit/U19 4 Borlänge 4 Elit U19
2 14-15 Lergöksträffen Elit .. Skälderviken 4 Elit, A, B, C
2 14-15 Örnfjädern Örnskäldsvik 1,2 B, U11 - U17, U11N - U17N
2 14-15 Dygnslaget Grums 2 4 A,B,C, U11 - U17
2 14-15 Pitespelen Piteå 3 4 A, B, C, U9 - U17, U9N - U17N
2 14-15 Ostkakan Västervik 3 4 A, B, C, U13 - U17, U11N - U17N
2 14-15 Bele Nordins Minnest.. Göteborg 2 4 A, B, C, U9 - U17
3 17-17 SBL: Kista - Spårväg.. Kista
3 17-17 SBL: Fyrisfjädern - .. Uppsala
3 17-17 SBL: Täby - Halmstad Täby
3 19-22 Swedish Masters Uppsala Elit
4 26-26 SBL: Umeå - Skogås Umeå
4 26-26 SBL: Halmstad - Fyri.. Halmstad
4 26-26 SBL: Spårvägen - Täb.. Enskede
4 27-29 BEC Swedish Junior U.. Uppsala 6 U17
4 27-29 BEC Swedish Junior 2.. Uppsala 7 U19
4 28-29 VäxjöOpen 2017 Växjö 4 Elit, A, B, C
4 28-29 Kista Open MJT Kista 3 U9 - U17
4 28-29 Komet ABC Järfälla 4 A, B, C
4 28-29 Jonasträffen Alingsås 3 4 A, B, C, U9 - U17
4 28-29 BMK Aura ABC tävling Malmö 4 A, B, C
4 28-29 Auras Ungdomstävling.. Malmö 2 U11 - U15

Februari 2017


5 3-5 SM Senior 2017 Täby 8 Elit
801